Local Literacy Councils

RegionProvinceCity/Municipalities
(W/ LLC/LIU)
Local Government Unit CategoryLocal Legal Bases/LCE (Issuance/Ordinance)Functions
CARAGASurigao de Norte
Island Municipality)
Surigao City1st to 3rd Class Municipality
CARAGASurigao de Norte
Island Municipality)
Burgos4th to 6th Class Municipality
CARAGASurigao de Norte
Island Municipality)
Dapa East4th to 6th Class Municipality
CARAGASurigao de Norte
Island Municipality)
Numancia East4th to 6th Class Municipality
CARAGASurigao de Norte
Island Municipality)
Pilar4th to 6th Class Municipality
CARAGASurigao de Norte
Island Municipality)
San Isidro4th to 6th Class Municipality
CARAGASurigao de Norte
Island Municipality)
Socorro East4th to 6th Class Municipality
CARAGASurigao de Norte
Island Municipality)
Socorro West4th to 6th Class Municipality
CARAGASurigao del Norte (Mainland Municipality)San Francisco4th to 6th Class Municipality
CARAGASurigao del Norte (Mainland Municipality)Malimono4th to 6th Class Municipality
CARAGASurigao del Norte (Mainland Municipality)Sison4th to 6th Class Municipality
CARAGASurigao del Norte (Mainland Municipality)Taganaan4th to 6th Class Municipality
CARAGASurigao del Norte (Mainland Municipality)Place4th to 6th Class Municipality
CARAGASurigao del Norte (Mainland Municipality)Bacuag4th to 6th Class Municipality
CARAGASurigao del Norte (Mainland Municipality)Gigaquit4th to 6th Class Municipality
CARAGASurigao del Norte (Mainland Municipality)Claver4th to 6th Class Municipality
CARAGASurigao del Norte (Mainland Municipality)Tubod4th to 6th Class Municipality
CARAGASurigao del Norte (Mainland Municipality)Mainit4th to 6th Class Municipality
CARAGASurigao del Norte (Mainland Municipality)Alegria4th to 6th Class Municipality
CARAGAProvince of Dinagat IslandCagdianao1st to 3rd Class Municipality
CARAGAProvince of Dinagat IslandDinagat1st to 3rd Class Municipality
CARAGAProvince of Dinagat IslandSan Jose4th to 6th Class Municipality
CARAGAProvince of Dinagat IslandBasilisa4th to 6th Class Municipality
CARAGAProvince of Dinagat IslandLibjo4th to 6th Class Municipality
CARAGAProvince of Dinagat IslandTubajon4th to 6th Class Municipality
CARAGAProvince of Dinagat IslandLoreto4th to 6th Class Municipality
CARAGAAgusan del NorteButuan1st to 3rd Class Municipality
CARAGAAgusan del NorteCabadbaran4th to 6th Class Municipality
CARAGAAgusan del NorteBuenavista1st to 3rd Class Municipality
CARAGAAgusan del NorteCarmen1st to 3rd Class Municipality
CARAGAAgusan del SurBayugan4th to 6th Class Municipality
CARAGAAgusan del SurEsperanza1st to 3rd Class Municipality
CARAGAAgusan del SurSan Luiz1st to 3rd Class Municipality
CARAGAAgusan del SurSan Francisco1st to 3rd Class Municipality
CARAGASurigao SurTandang4th to 6th Class Municipality
CARAGASurigao SurBislig1st to 3rd Class Municipality
CARAGASurigao SurLiangga4th to 6th Class Municipality
CARAGASurigao SurLingig1st to 3rd Class Municipality
CARAGASurigao SurSan Miguel1st to 3rd Class Municipality
NCRMetro ManilaCaloocan CityHighly Urbanized City
NCRMetro ManilaMalabonHighly Urbanized City
NCRMetro ManilaMuntinlupaHighly Urbanized City
NCRMetro ManilaPasay CityHighly Urbanized City
NCRMetro ManilaTaguig CityHighly Urbanized City
NCRMetro ManilaValenzuelaHighly Urbanized City
Region IIlocos NorteSan Nicolas1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region ICandonBanayoyo4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region ICandonBantay1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region ICandonBurgos4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region ICandonCabugao1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region ICandonCervantes4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region ICandonLidlidda4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region ICandonMagsingal1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region ICandonNagbukel4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region ICandonNarvacan1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region ICandonQuirino4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region ICandonSalcedo4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region ICandonSan Emilio4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region ICandonSan Esteban4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region ICandonSan Ildefonso1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region ICandonSan Juan1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region ICandonSan Vicente1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region ICandonSanta4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region ICandonSinait1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region ICandonSta. Catalina1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region ICandonSta. Maria1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region ICandonSto. Domingo4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region ICandonSugpon4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region ICandonSuyo4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region ILa UnionSan Fernando City1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region ILa UnionAgoo1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region ILa UnionBacnotan1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region ILa UnionBauang1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IPangasinanAlaminos City4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region IPangasinanDagupan City1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IPangasinanAgno1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IPangasinanAguilar1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IPangasinanBani1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IPangasinanBasista4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region IPangasinanBayambang1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IPangasinanBinmaley1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IPangasinanBolinao1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IPangasinanBurgos4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region IPangasinanDasol1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IPangasinanInfanta1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IPangasinanLabrador4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region IPangasinanMabini1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IPangasinanMangatarem1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IPangasinanMapandan1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IPangasinanSta. Barbara1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IPangasinanSual1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IPangasinanAlcala1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IPangasinanAsingan1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IPangasinanBautista4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region IPangasinanLaoac4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region IPangasinanMangaldan1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IPangasinanNatividad4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region IPangasinanRosales1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IPangasinanSan Fabian1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IPangasinanSan Jacinto1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IPangasinanSan Manuel1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IPangasinanSan Nicolas1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IPangasinanSta. Maria1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IPangasinanSanto Tomas1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IPangasinanSison1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IPangasinanUmingan1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IPangasinanVillasis1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IICagayanAlcala1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IICagayanAllacapan1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IICagayanAparri1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IICagayanBaggao1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IICagayanBallesteros4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region IICagayanCalayan1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IICagayanCamalaniugan4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region IICagayanEnrile1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IICagayanGattaran1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IICagayanGonzaga1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IICagayanLallo1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IICagayanPamplona1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IICagayanRizal4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region IICagayanSanchez Mira1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IICagayanSta. Ana1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IICagayanSta. Teresita4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region IICagayanTuao1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IIIsabelaIlagan1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IIIsabelaCauayan1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IIIsabelaSantiago1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IIIsabelaSan Mateo1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IINueva VizcayaAritao1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IINueva VizcayaBambang1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IINueva VizcayaBayombong1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IINueva VizcayaDupax del Norte1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IINueva VizcayaKasibu1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IINueva VizcayaKayapa1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IINueva VizcayaQuezon4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region IINueva VizcayaSolano1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IINueva VizcayaSta. Fe4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region IIIBataanBalanga4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region IIIBulacanMalolos City1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IIIBulacanMeycauayan City1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IIIBulacanBaliuag1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IIIBulacanMarilao1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IIIBulacanPlaridel4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region IIIPampangaCandaba1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IIIPampangaGuagua1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IIIPampangaMacabebe1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IIIPampangaMinalin4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region IIIPampangaSan Simon1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IV A - CALABARZONCaviteTagaytay City1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IV A - CALABARZONCaviteAlfonso1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IV A - CALABARZONCaviteCarmona1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IV A - CALABARZONCaviteGen. Mariano Alvarez1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IV A - CALABARZONCaviteIndang1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IV A - CALABARZONCaviteMagallanes4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region IV A - CALABARZONCaviteMendez4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region IV A - CALABARZONCaviteNAIC1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IV A - CALABARZONLagunaCavinti1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IV A - CALABARZONLagunaRizal1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IV A - CALABARZONBatangasCalaca1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IV A - CALABARZONBatangasNasugbu East1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IV A - CALABARZONBatangasNasugbu West1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IV A - CALABARZONBatangasSan Pascual1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IV A - CALABARZONRizalJalajala4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region IV A - CALABARZONRizalPililla1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IV A - CALABARZONRizalTanay1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IV A - CALABARZONQuezonPolillo1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IV A - CALABARZONQuezonMauban1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IV A - CALABARZONQuezonSariaya1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IV A - CALABARZONQuezonLopez1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IV A - CALABARZONQuezonPerez4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region IV A - CALABARZONQuezonCalamba City1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IV A - CALABARZONQuezonTayabas City4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region IV B - MIMAROPAMarinduqueBoac1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IV B - MIMAROPAMarinduqueBuenavista4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region IV B - MIMAROPAMarinduqueGasan1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IV B - MIMAROPAMarinduqueMogpog1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IV B - MIMAROPAMarinduqueSanta Cruz1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IV B - MIMAROPAMarinduqueTorrijos1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IV B - MIMAROPAOccidental MindoroCalintaan1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IV B - MIMAROPAPalawanPuerto Princesa City1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IV B - MIMAROPAPalawanNarra1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IV B - MIMAROPAPalawanCuyo4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region IV B - MIMAROPARomblonAlcantara4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region IV B - MIMAROPARomblonBanton4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region IV B - MIMAROPARomblonCajidiocan4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region IV B - MIMAROPARomblonCalatrava4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region IV B - MIMAROPARomblonConcepcion1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IV B - MIMAROPARomblonCorcuera4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region IV B - MIMAROPARomblonFerrol4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region IV B - MIMAROPARomblonLooc4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region IV B - MIMAROPARomblonMagdiwang4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region IV B - MIMAROPARomblonSan Andres4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region IV B - MIMAROPARomblonSan Agustin4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region IV B - MIMAROPARomblonSan Fernando1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IV B - MIMAROPARomblonSanta Fe4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region IV B - MIMAROPARomblonSan Jose1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IV B - MIMAROPARomblonSanta Maria4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region IV B - MIMAROPARomblonOdiongan1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IV B - MIMAROPARomblonRomblon1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IV B - MIMAROPAOriental MindoroCalapan City1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IV B - MIMAROPAOriental MindoroBaco1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IV B - MIMAROPAOriental MindoroBansud1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IV B - MIMAROPAOriental MindoroBongabong1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IV B - MIMAROPAOriental MindoroBulalacao1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IV B - MIMAROPAOriental MindoroNaujan1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IV B - MIMAROPAOriental MindoroPinamalayan1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IV B - MIMAROPAOriental MindoroSocorro1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region VAlbayTabacco4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region VAlbayLigao4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region VAlbayLegazpi1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region VCamarines NorteBasud1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region VCamarines NorteCapalonga1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region VCamarines NorteDaet1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region VCamarines NorteJose Panganiban1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region VCamarines NorteLabo1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region VCamarines NorteMercedes4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region VCamarines NorteParacale1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region VCamarines SurNaga City1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region VCamarines SurBombon4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region VCamarines SurBuhi1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region VCamarines SurCaramoan1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region VCamarines SurNabua1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region VCamarines SurOcampo1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region VCamarines SurPasacao1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region VCamarines SurSan Fernando1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region VCatanduanesBato4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region VCatanduanesSan Miguel4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region VCatanduanesViga4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region VMasbateBaleno4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region VMasbateBatuan4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region VMasbateClaveria1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region VMasbateDimasalang4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region VMasbateMandaon1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region VMasbateMilagros1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region VMasbateMobo4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region VMasbateMoreal4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region VMasbatePalanas4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region VMasbateSan Jacinto4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region VMasbateUson1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region VSorsogonSorsogon City1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region VSorsogonBulan1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region VIIloiloIloilo CityHighly Urbanized City
Region VIIloiloPassi City4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region VIIloiloOton1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region VIIloiloTigbauan1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region VIIloiloTubungan4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region VIIloiloCalinog1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region VIIloiloJaniuay1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region VIIloiloMaasin4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region VIIloiloAnilao4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region VINegros OccidentalSagay City1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region VINegros OccidentalEnrique B. Magalona1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region VINegros OccidentalManapla1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region VINegros OccidentalMoises Padilla1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region VINegros OccidentalMurcia1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region VINegros OccidentalPontevedra1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region VINegros OccidentalPulupandan1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region VINegros Occidental(Don) Salvador Benedicto4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region VINegros OccidentalSan Enrique4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region VINegros OccidentalValladolid4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region VIINegros OrientalDumaguete CityComponent City
Region VIIBoholTagbilaran CityComponent City
Region VIIIBiliranAlmeria4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region VIIIBiliranBiliran4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region VIIIBiliranCawayan1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region VIIIBiliranMaripipi4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region VIIIEastern SamarArteche1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region VIIIEastern SamarBalangiga4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region VIIIEastern SamarBalangkayan4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region VIIIEastern SamarCan-avid4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region VIIIEastern SamarDolores1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region VIIIEastern SamarGen. MacArthur4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region VIIIEastern SamarGuiuan1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region VIIIEastern SamarHernani4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region VIIIEastern SamarLawaan4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region VIIIEastern SamarLlorente1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region VIIIEastern SamarMaslog4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region VIIIEastern SamarMaydolong4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region VIIIEastern SamarMercedes4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region VIIIEastern SamarQuinapodan4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region VIIIEastern SamarSalcedo4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region VIIIEastern SamarSan Julian4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region VIIIEastern SamarSan Policarpio4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region VIIIEastern SamarSulat4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region VIIIEastern SamarTaft4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region VIIILeyteOrmoc City1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region VIIILeyteTacloban City1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region VIIILeyteHilongos1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region VIIILeyteHindang4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region VIIILeyteJulita4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region VIIILeyteMac Arthur4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region VIIILeyteMatag-Ob4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region VIIILeyteToosa1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region VIIISouthern LeyteMaasin City4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region VIIISouthern LeyteTomas Oppus4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region VIIISouthern LeyteSaint Bernard4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region IXZamboanga Del NorteAsuncion1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IXZamboanga Del NorteB.E. Dujali4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region IXZamboanga Del NorteCarmen1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IXZamboanga Del NorteKapalong1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IXZamboanga Del NorteNew Corella1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IXZamboanga Del NorteSan Isidro4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region IXZamboanga Del NorteSto. Tomas1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IXZamboanga Del NorteTalaingod1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IXZamboanga Del SurDavao City1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IXZamboanga Del SurDigos City1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IXZamboanga Del SurBansalan1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IXZamboanga Del SurHagonoy1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IXZamboanga Del SurKiblawan1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IXZamboanga Del SurMagsaysay4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region IXZamboanga Del SurMalalag1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IXZamboanga Del SurMatanao1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IXZamboanga Del SurPadada1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IXZamboanga Del SurSta. CruzHighly Urbanized City
Region IXZamboanga Del SurSulop1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IXZamboanga Del SurCateel1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region IXZamboanga Del SurBanaybanay1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region XBukidnonMalaybalay City1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region XBukidnonValencia City1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region XBukidnonImpasugong1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region XBukidnonManolo Fortich1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region XBukidnonQuezon1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region XMisamis OccidentalTangub City4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region XMisamis OccidentalAloran4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region XMisamis OccidentalCalamba1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region XMisamis OccidentalJimenez1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region XMisamis OccidentalPanaon4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region XMisamis OccidentalSapang Dalaga4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region XMisamis OccidentalSinacaban4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region XMisamis OrientalCagayan de Oro CityHighly Urbanized City
Region XIDavao Del NorteTagum CityComponent City
Region XIDavao Del NorteAsuncion1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region XIDavao Del NorteB.E. Dujali4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region XIDavao Del NorteCarmen1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region XIDavao Del NorteKapalong1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region XIDavao Del NorteNew Corella1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region XIDavao Del NorteSan Isidro1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region XIDavao Del NorteSto. Tomas1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region XIDavao Del NorteTalaingod1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region XIDavao Del SurDavao City1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region XIDavao Del SurDigos City1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region XIDavao Del SurBansalan1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region XIDavao Del SurHagonoy1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region XIDavao Del SurKiblawan1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region XIDavao Del SurMagsaysay4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region XIDavao Del SurMalalag4th to 6th Class Municipality
Region XIDavao Del SurMatanao1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region XIDavao Del SurPadada1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region XIDavao Del SurSta. Cruz1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region XIDavao Del SurSulop1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region XIDavao OrientalCateel1st to 3rd Class Municipality
Region XIDavao OrientalBanaybanay1st to 3rd Class Municipality